Indeling jeugd

Gepubliceerd op 04 juli 2020
Hits: 715

JO19 SCT/AVV

1 Bas van Houten

2 Maarten Pals

3 Sil Muntendam

4 Simon Reinigert

5 Chris van der Meulen

6 Thomas van der Meulen

7 Piet Smit

8 Sander de Haan

9 Albert Cupido

10 Jort Elferink

11 Barry Leenstra

12 Leendert Roos

13 Laurens Roos

14 Patrik van Veen

15 Tristan van Rees

16 Arien van Loon

17 Yve van Veen

18 Brendan van Suylenkom

 

Trainer: Erik Homan

 

JO15 SCT/AVV

1 Hidde Miedema

2 Joost Knop

3 Tom de Leng

4 Koen Jorritsma

5 Maamke Roos

6 Jesse Lieman

7 Jurjen Paulusma

8 Jelmer Smit

9 Lucas Cupido

10 Alec Drost

11 Ids Hellevoorts

12 Maarten Hoogerheide

13 Thijs Bierman

14 Bram de Boer

15 Jort van der Wal

16 Hidde Tuinman

Trainer: Bas Helder

 

 

 

 

 

JO 17 SCT /AVV

1 Gijs Buren

2 Tymo Luehof

3 Gijs Postma

4 Aaron Kemper

5 Pieter Reinigert

6 David Smit

7 Jelle Cupido

8 Wout Slings

9 Sem van Sijp

10 Daan Dahne

11 Piet Hek

12 Wouter van der Sluis

13 Nine Postma

14 Floris van der Bij

15 Simon Pals

16 Rick de Haan

 

Trainer: pm

 

 

 

 

JO 14 SCT /AVV

1 Denise Van Veen

2 Daan de Vries

3 Joep de Bakker

4 Emma Snaak

5 Casper van Dijk                                               

6 Hero Bemboom

7 Ailani Schalkwijk

8 Melle Postma

9 Melle Teljeur

10 Guus van Dieren

11 Doris Zeilstra

12 Joyce de Haan

13 Niek Oosterhout

14 Kas van Dieren

Trainer: Marten Hamstra

               Daniël Schalkwijk

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JO13 SCT /AVV

1 Ties Roos

2 Sidney Kemper

3 Bram de Groot

4 Willemijn Lieman

5 Sem Boersma

6 Maamke woudwijk

7 Daan Hamstra

8 Wessel Kouwenhoven

9 Wessel Tuinman

10 Murk Slings

11 Sepp Smit

12 Larson Hek

13 Tamer van de Bij

 

Trainer: Hessel Hek

            Jaap Lieman

MO11 SCT

1 Isa Bijlstra

2 Diede Bijlstra

3 Jazz Brown

4 Maud Mobberts

5 Isa Planting

6 Rosa Moes

7 Fenne Teljeur

8 Britt Wulp

9 Suus de Bakker

10 Ylse de Vries

11 Eline ven der Berg

12 Brecht Vrieswijk

13 Silva Pheifer

 

Trainer/leider: Jacky Brown

Chris Bijlstra , Steffan Brown

 

 

 

 

JO12 SCT /AVV

1 Hessel Postma

2 Siem Ravenstein

3 Thomas Kwint

4 Silvo Lublink

5 Miron van Dijk

6 Marije Bakker

7 Anne-bo de Haan

8 Wietske Woudwijk

9 Maarten Wortel

10 Pelle Pheifer

 

Trainer: Willem Cupido

            Rienk Wortel

JO11 SCT

1 Jarin Nieboer

2 Skip Wiegman

3 Ties Sjoers

4 Abel Haantjes

5 Shane Compagner

6 Lenny Bemboom

7 Reitze van Zwol

8 Mads van Strien

9 Jamy Zuurman

10 Joep Zuurman

 

Trainer: Alfred Nieboer

JO9 SCT

1 Kris Sieperda

2 Flip Medema

3 Hesse Teljeur

4 Kirsten Nieboer

5 Marin van Vught

6 Sem Ronda

7 Raf Wiegman

8 Sjors Tjepkema

9 Ybe Pheifer

10 Thijs Luidenga

11 Philein Snaak

 

Trainer: Pieter Tjepkema  

   Gossen Luidenga

sc-terschelling.nl download