JO19 SCT/AVV
1 Bas van Houten
2 Maarten Pals
3 Sil Muntendam
4 Simon Reinigert
5 Chris van der Meulen
6 Thomas van der Meulen
7 Piet Smit
8 Sander de Haan
9 Albert Cupido
10 Jort Elferink
11 Barry Leenstra
12 Leendert Roos
13 Laurens Roos
14 Patrik van Veen
15 Tristan van Rees
16 Arien van Loon
17 Yve van Veen
18 Brendan van Suylenkom
Trainer: Erik Homan
JO15 SCT/AVV
1 Hidde Miedema
2 Joost Knop
3 Tom de Leng
4 Koen Jorritsma
5 Maamke Roos
6 Jesse Lieman
7 Jurjen Paulusma
8 Jelmer Smit
9 Lucas Cupido
10 Alec Drost
11 Ids Hellevoorts
12 Maarten Hoogerheide
13 Thijs Bierman
14 Bram de Boer
15 Jort van der Wal
16 Hidde Tuinman
Trainer: Bas Helder
JO 17 SCT /AVV
1 Gijs Buren
2 Tymo Luehof
3 Gijs Postma
4 Aaron Kemper
5 Pieter Reinigert
6 David Smit
7 Jelle Cupido
8 Wout Slings
9 Sem van Sijp
10 Daan Dahne
11 Piet Hek
12 Wouter van der Sluis
13 Nine Postma
14 Floris van der Bij
15 Simon Pals
16 Rick de Haan
Trainer: pm
JO 14 SCT /AVV
1 Denise Van Veen
2 Daan de Vries
3 Joep de Bakker
4 Emma Snaak
5 Casper van Dijk
6 Hero Bemboom
7 Ailani Schalkwijk
8 Melle Postma
9 Melle Teljeur
10 Guus van Dieren
11 Doris Zeilstra
12 Joyce de Haan
13 Niek Oosterhout
14 Kas van Dieren
Trainer: Marten Hamstra
Daniël Schalkwijk
JO13 SCT /AVV
1 Ties Roos
2 Sidney Kemper
3 Bram de Groot
4 Willemijn Lieman
5 Sem Boersma
6 Maamke woudwijk
7 Daan Hamstra
8 Wessel Kouwenhoven
9 Wessel Tuinman
10 Murk Slings
11 Sepp Smit
12 Larson Hek
13 Tamer van de Bij
Trainer: Hessel Hek
Jaap Lieman
MO11 SCT
1 Isa Bijlstra
2 Diede Bijlstra
3 Jazz Brown
4 Maud Mobberts
5 Isa Planting
6 Rosa Moes
7 Fenne Teljeur
8 Britt Wulp
9 Suus de Bakker
10 Ylse de Vries
11 Eline ven der Berg
12 Brecht Vrieswijk
13 Silva Pheifer
Trainer/leider: Jacky Brown
Chris Bijlstra , Steffan Brown
JO12 SCT /AVV
1 Hessel Postma
2 Siem Ravenstein
3 Thomas Kwint
4 Silvo Lublink
5 Miron van Dijk
6 Marije Bakker
7 Anne-bo de Haan
8 Wietske Woudwijk
9 Maarten Wortel
10 Pelle Pheifer
Trainer: Willem Cupido
Rienk Wortel
JO11 SCT
1 Jarin Nieboer
2 Skip Wiegman
3 Ties Sjoers
4 Abel Haantjes
5 Shane Compagner
6 Lenny Bemboom
7 Reitze van Zwol
8 Mads van Strien
9 Jamy Zuurman
10 Joep Zuurman
Trainer: Alfred Nieboer
JO9 SCT
1 Kris Sieperda
2 Flip Medema
3 Hesse Teljeur
4 Kirsten Nieboer
5 Marin van Vught
6 Sem Ronda
7 Raf Wiegman
8 Sjors Tjepkema
9 Ybe Pheifer
10 Thijs Luidenga
11 Philein Snaak
Trainer: Pieter Tjepkema
Gossen Luidenga